KEYWORDキーワード検索

FILTER絞り込み検索

  1. Dice&Dice > 
  2. Aloha Blossom (MEN) > 
  3. SHIRTS

身長175cm/体重60kg サイズ44着用

Aloha Blossom (MEN)

Dice / BLACK

EXCLUSIVE

20,800 yen

Prices exclude consumption tax. Overseas shipping is tax-free; 10% tax applies to shipping within Japan.

624 points (3%) (Equivalent to ¥624)

SIZE
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
ADD TO CART

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • JCB
  • PayPal
Description
Aloha Blossom / Aloha Blossom
Aloha Blossom - Dice
This Aloha shirt is made from a smooth rayon fabric that is perfect for summer.
The rayon fabric features silk screen printing done by skilled artisans.
The vividly printed rayon fabric is sent to a factory that produces high-quality dress shirts, where it is carefully tailored by shirt craftsmen.
Additionally, the Aloha shirt will be presented in its original box.
This product is a special item from Dice&Dice.

<Click here for the Aloha Blossom special site>

<Click here for how to choose Aloha Blossom sizes>


Size
36384042444648
Shoulder Widthshoulder width41.543.546.5485256.562
Widthwidth495255586366.570
Body Lengthbody length65687173.5767880
Sleeve Lengthsleeve length22.5242525.526.52727.5
Sleevesleeve43454849.552.555.258.5
Arm Holearm hole202223242530.530.5
Around the Neckaround the neck36384042444548
Unit: cm

身長175cm/体重60kg サイズ44着用

Material
REYON 100%

MADE IN JAPAN
Brand Description

Aloha Blossom (MEN)

Aloha Blossom pursues "Re luxe" = true luxury, bringing a comfortable Relax to daily life through wearing. It is a brand that helps you find your own kind of luxury and colors your everyday life.

Notes

※ Please note that measurements are taken according to our own standards, and slight discrepancies may occur.
※ Please be aware that stock information may not be updated in time, and some items may be out of stock or sold out.
※ We regret that we are unable to accept returns or exchanges except in cases of product defects. We appreciate your understanding.

Orders placed by 9:30 AM (JST) will be shipped the same day.

Recently Viewed Items