KEYWORDキーワード検索

FILTER絞り込み検索

  1. Dice&Dice > 
  2. NEW BALANCE > 
  3. BOTTOMS

身長175cm / 体重60kg Lサイズ着用

NEW BALANCE

NB MADE Sweatpants / SD

23,000 yen

Prices exclude consumption tax. Overseas shipping is tax-free; 10% tax applies to shipping within Japan.

690 points (3%) (Equivalent to ¥690)

SIZE
M
L
XL
XXL
ADD TO CART

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • JCB
  • PayPal
COLOR
Description
New Balance / NEW BALANCE
MP21547 NB MADE Sweatpants


*The product itself has a size tag sewn in that is planned for the USA, but the Japanese size notation attached to the product is the correct one.

The apparel from the Made in USA collection, designed by Teddy Santis, features keywords such as CRASSIC / CRAFTMANSHIP / DETAILS, showcasing ALD's craftsmanship, with silhouettes, patterns, and materials that reflect New York sensibilities, offering a lineup of items that will become new classics.

CLASSIC - Timeless design and nostalgia inspired by American-made sportswear

CRAFTMANSHIP - High-quality products made with premium materials and sewing

DETAILS - Simple yet exquisite graphics and logo usage

From this collection, the "14-bar Flying NB logo" will be a signature logo used exclusively in the Made in USA collection by Teddy Santis.
Size
SizeinchMLXLXXL
Waistwaist70788892
Riserise33343436
Inseaminseam72757781
Total Lengthtotal length104.5106108113
Hiphip124136119120
Wadingwading30323436
Bottom Widthbottom width13141616
Unit: cm

身長175cm / 体重60kg Lサイズ着用

Brand Description

NEW BALANCE

NEW BALANCE was born in Boston in 1906. Based on the technology of corrective shoes, it continues to pursue comfort and excellent balance, creating innovative footwear.

Notes

※ Please note that measurements are taken according to our own standards, and slight discrepancies may occur.
※ Please be aware that stock information may not be updated in time, and some items may be out of stock or sold out.
※ We regret that we are unable to accept returns or exchanges except in cases of product defects. We appreciate your understanding.

Orders placed by 9:30 AM (JST) will be shipped the same day.