KEYWORDキーワード検索

FILTER絞り込み検索

  1. Dice&Dice > 
  2. PHIGVEL > 
  3. BOTTOMS

Height 175cm / Weight 60kg, wearing size 32

PHIGVEL

CLASSIC JEANS (regular) / INDIGO

30,000 yen

Prices exclude consumption tax. Overseas shipping is tax-free; 10% tax applies to shipping within Japan.

900 points (3%) (Equivalent to ¥900)

SIZE
30
32
34
ADD TO CART

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • JCB
  • PayPal
COLOR
Description
PHIGVEL / PHIGVEL
PM-302
PHIGVEL - CLASSIC JEANS (REGULAR)

Regular type of 5-pocket denim pants. Made with original 12oz selvedge denim.
Finished with raw fabric (Kibata). Regular straight silhouette.
The unique changes and texture of Kibata, such as fuzziness and twist after washing, are present.
This time, the length has been set 1 inch (approximately 2cm) longer than the previous specification.

*This product has been pre-washed once, but it is designed for customers to wash it once after purchase to achieve the ideal size.
Size
30323436
WaistWaist78828690
HipHip103107111115
RiseRise24.52525.526
InseamInseam71737577
ThighThigh34.535.536.537.5
CuffCuff20212223
Unit: cm

Height 175cm / Weight 60kg, wearing size 32

Material
COTTON 100%
Brand Description

PHIGVEL

PHIGVEL is a brand that promotes "NEW CLASSIC," reinterpreting work and military styles to offer high-quality daily wear.

Notes

※ Please note that measurements are taken according to our own standards, and slight discrepancies may occur.
※ Please be aware that stock information may not be updated in time, and some items may be out of stock or sold out.
※ We regret that we are unable to accept returns or exchanges except in cases of product defects. We appreciate your understanding.

Orders placed by 9:30 AM (JST) will be shipped the same day.

Recently Viewed Items